Skip to Content.Skip to Navigation.
Daily Summaries: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11
GymnasticsArtistic

Men's Team - Qualification - Subdivision 1 - Rotation 3 - Start list qualification phase

Information on the rules, equipment and history can be found in the Gymnastics Artistic section of this site.

Other Related Event Information

Other information relating to this event can be selected from the drop down list:    

Men's Team Qualification
Subdivision 1 of 2
Rotation 3 of 6

Floor
Bib Country - Name Country
112 Cyprus Flag CYP  - GEORGALLAS Irodotos Cyprus
135 Pakistan Flag PAK  - AHMED Syed Saifuddin Pakistan
111 Cyprus Flag CYP  - ARISTOTELOUS Constantinos Cyprus

Pommel horse
Bib Country - Name Country
147 Sri Lanka Flag SRI  - EKANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE P Sri Lanka
146 Sri Lanka Flag SRI  - DIAS GUNASEKARA Eranga A. Sri Lanka
148 Sri Lanka Flag SRI  - GUNASEKARA DIAS Eranda N. Sri Lanka

Rings
Bib Country - Name Country
129 Namibia Flag NAM  - HONIBALL John Robert Namibia
105 Botswana Flag BOT  - MOTHIBI Kutlwano Botswana
123 Isle Of Man Flag IOM  - HEDGES Alexander Isle Of Man

Vault
Bib Country - Name Country
130 Northern Ireland Flag NIR  - COSGRAVE Matthew David Northern Ireland
149 Wales Flag WAL  - EATON David Wales
145 Singapore Flag SIN  - HOE Wah Toon Singapore

Parallel bars
Bib Country - Name Country
136 South Africa Flag RSA  - BREZEANU Cristian South Africa
139 South Africa Flag RSA  - SWIEGERS Gerhard South Africa
138 South Africa Flag RSA  - SENDER Troy South Africa
137 South Africa Flag RSA  - FRIEDMAN Steven Barry South Africa

Horizontal bars
Bib Country - Name Country
134 New Zealand Flag NZL  - PENG Patrick New Zealand
133 New Zealand Flag NZL  - KOUDINOV Misha New Zealand
132 New Zealand Flag NZL  - HOLYOAKE Mark New Zealand
131 New Zealand Flag NZL  - GOOD Daniel New Zealand

GAR051A_GA000010100003ENG

Information on the rules, equipment and history can be found in the Gymnastics Artistic section of this site.
Navigation Menu
Karak's footprints
Boxing information