Skip to Content.Skip to Navigation.
Daily Summaries: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11
GymnasticsArtistic

Women's Team - Qualification - Subdivision 2 - Rotation 3 - Start list qualification phase

Information on the rules, equipment and history can be found in the Gymnastics Artistic section of this site.

Other Related Event Information

Other information relating to this event can be selected from the drop down list:    

Women's Team Qualification
Subdivision 2 of 2
Rotation 3 of 4

Vault
Bib Country - Name Country
232 Northern Ireland Flag NIR  - WARD Kathryn Bronagh Northern Ireland
231 Northern Ireland Flag NIR  - SLADER Katie Elizabeth Northern Ireland
230 Northern Ireland Flag NIR  - FORDE Rachel Northern Ireland
217 England Flag ENG  - CLOWES Hannah England
218 England Flag ENG  - DOWNIE Becky England
216 England Flag ENG  - CHURCH Shavahn England
215 England Flag ENG  - CAIRNS Imogen England
219 England Flag ENG  - TWEDDLE Beth England

Uneven bars
Bib Country - Name Country
246 Scotland Flag SCO  - WHITE Emma Scotland
242 Scotland Flag SCO  - GALASHAN Carol Scotland
245 Scotland Flag SCO  - HUTTON Rosalie Scotland
243 Scotland Flag SCO  - GALASHAN Helen Scotland
244 Scotland Flag SCO  - HANNAH Jenny Scotland
254 Wales Flag WAL  - ROBERTS Melanie Wales
253 Wales Flag WAL  - PUGH Rhian Wales
252 Wales Flag WAL  - LISLE Lynette Wales
251 Wales Flag WAL  - GAZZI Jessica Wales
250 Wales Flag WAL  - BAILEY Samantha Wales

Beam
Bib Country - Name Country
237 New Zealand Flag NZL  - MILLER Sarah New Zealand
234 New Zealand Flag NZL  - CASTLES Belinda New Zealand
235 New Zealand Flag NZL  - CERVIN Georgia New Zealand
236 New Zealand Flag NZL  - JOBSIS Olivia New Zealand
233 New Zealand Flag NZL  - BARNETT Alice New Zealand
204 Australia Flag AUS  - SIMS Chloe Australia
200 Australia Flag AUS  - BRENNAN Ashleigh Australia
201 Australia Flag AUS  - DYKES Hollie Australia
203 Australia Flag AUS  - RUSSO Monette Australia
202 Australia Flag AUS  - RUSSELL Naomi Australia

Floor
Bib Country - Name Country
213 Canada Flag CAN  - KERBIS Jenna Canada
214 Canada Flag CAN  - MACKIE Gael Canada
210 Canada Flag CAN  - BROWN Alyssa Canada
212 Canada Flag CAN  - HOPFNER-HIBBS Elyse Canada
211 Canada Flag CAN  - HABBIB Brittnee Canada
208 Bermuda Flag BER  - LOPES Casey Marie Bermuda
209 Bermuda Flag BER  - MELLO Caitlyn Mello Bermuda
206 Bermuda Flag BER  - GRIFFITH Kaisey Marie Bermuda
205 Bermuda Flag BER  - ASTWOOD Kalena Noelle Bermuda
207 Bermuda Flag BER  - KING Hannah Meriwether Bermuda

GAR051A_GA100010200003ENG

Information on the rules, equipment and history can be found in the Gymnastics Artistic section of this site.
Navigation Menu
Karak's footprints
Hockey information